Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About N E C ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names:
SHOP DISPLAY (SHOPFITTERS) LIMITED (17 August 1960 - 19 February 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Director
GILMORE, Stephen Paul
See all

Official records

See all