Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EURISOL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
FREEMAN BRADFORD LTD. (2 September 1991 - 4 November 1991)
BRADFORD HEATING LIMITED (13 August 1987 - 2 September 1991)
BRADFORD HEATING SUPPLIES LIMITED (17 August 1960 - 13 August 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
MONRO, Richard Charles
Director
JACKSON, Ian
Director
MONRO, Richard Charles
See all

Official records

See all