Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RPU GROUP PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
ROTHLEY PARK INVESTMENTS LIMITED (16 August 1960 - 14 July 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
UPTON, Madeline Frances
Director
HARLAND, Simon
Director
JELLETT, Shona Marion
Director
MACKAY, Ian Alexander
Director
METCALF, James Alexander
See all

Official records

See all