Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKSIDE SCHOOL TRUST

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
16 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
PARKSIDE SCHOOL TRUST LIMITED (16 August 1960 - 30 May 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MCCANN, Eve-Lucille
Director
BROOKS, Peter Robert
Director
CAHILL, John Gerald
Director
GALLAGHER, Kerry
Director
GREGORY, Celia Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all