Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHNSONS OF NANTWICH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names:
NANTWICH PRESS LIMITED (11 August 1960 - 15 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCMILLAN, Rachel Louise
Director
MCMILLAN, John Stewart
Director
MCMILLAN, Rachel Louise
Director
PRESTON, Stephen
See all

Official records

See all