Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROADHEY ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
BROADHEY AGRICULTURAL LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 12 March 2001)
GOLDEN EAGLE HOLIDAY CENTRES LIMITED (11 August 1960 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
EAVES, Pamela Joyce
Director
EAVES, Brian Eric
Director
EAVES, Karl Desmond
Director
EAVES, Pamela Joyce
Director
EAVES, Richard Mark
See all

Official records

See all