Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEVERLEY HOTEL LIMITED(THE)

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names:
SUBURBAN AND DISTRICT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (10 August 1960 - 29 June 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GILBERT, Anne
Director
GILBERT, Raymond John
See all

Official records

See all