Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAYLORS PROPERTIES (STOKE-ON-TRENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
TAYLOR'S SUPER MARKETS LIMITED (8 August 1960 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Director
HOLLAND, Mark
Director
SOCKETT, Judith Dawn
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all