Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S I GROUP - UK, LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Previous company names:
SCHENECTADY EUROPE LIMITED (1 January 1993 - 4 September 2006)
SCHENECTADY-MIDLAND LIMITED (8 August 1960 - 1 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DIAS, Barbara Anderson
Director
BARLOW, Richard
Director
BICE, Richard Anthony
Director
MISSY, Andreas Hanno
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all