Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAVENDERHAVEN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ROCC COMPUTERS LIMITED (2 January 1985 - 1 April 1992)
REDIFFUSION COMPUTERS LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 2 January 1985)
REDIFON COMPUTERS LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 31 December 1981)
REDIFON ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIM'TED (4 August 1960 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BRISTOW, Katie Jane
Director
ALDRICH, Luke Patrick
See all

Official records

See all