Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROADFIELD SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PERCY R.BREND AND SONS LIMITED (4 August 1960 - 19 April 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BREND, Peter Anthony
Director
BREND, John Edward
Director
BREND, Matthew Jonathan
Director
BREND, Peter Anthony
Director
BREND, Peter Anthony
See all

Official records

See all