Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRO-DUCT SHEET METAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PRO-DUCT VENTILATION LIMITED (4 November 2015 - 3 May 2017)
HARBRIDGE (SHEET METAL) LIMITED (4 August 1960 - 4 November 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
LIVINGSTONE, Leslie Mcdonald
Director
DEMPSTER, Brian
See all

Official records

See all