Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STONEWOLD HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
BRUCE FLETCHER (GREAT GLEN) LIMITED (4 August 1960 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 May 2017

People

Secretary
SLEATH, Marilyn Anne
Director
SLEATH, Dennis William
See all

Official records

See all