Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIENTS TRUSTEE COMPANY(THE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CLIENTS TRUSTEE COMPANY(THE) (3 August 1960 - 8 June 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
HUTCHINSON, Michael Anthony
Director
BUTTERWORTH, Andrew
Director
FAULKNER, Richard John
Director
HARRISON, Stephen Patrick
Director
KNIGHT, Scott William
See all

Official records

See all