Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
65110 - Life insurance
Previous company names:
F. K. FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED (19 May 1995 - 28 October 1999)
FISHWICKS LIMITED (24 August 1987 - 19 May 1995)
FRED FISHWICK & COMPANY LIMITED (2 August 1960 - 24 August 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
WILKINSON, Pauline
Director
PENROSE, Stephen James
See all

Official records

See all