Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARADCO VSI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 December 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names:
ARABIC ADVERTISING & PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED(THE) (23 December 1959 - 19 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2023
Due by
30 September 2024
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2022

People

Director
DAWOOD, Richard Meir, Dr
Director
DAWOOD, Norman Harold
See all

Company records

See all