Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M.F.C. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
M.F.C. SURVIVAL LIMITED (17 December 1959 - 1 September 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2023
Due by
30 June 2024
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2022

People

Director
AUNEAU, Laurent
See all

Company records

Appointment

See all