Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEDIMENT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GLANSNAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (21 August 1959 - 17 July 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
ARCHER, Ruth
Director
ARCHER, Ruth
Director
WARNER, David
Director
WARNER, Malcolm Digby
See all

Official records

See all