Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FARRAT ISOLEVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FARRAT MACHINERY LIMITED (19 August 1959 - 2 March 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FARRELL, Andrew John
Director
FARRELL, Andrew John
Director
FARRELL, Gabrielle Hildegard
Director
FARRELL, Hilary Jane
Director
FARRELL, Oliver Richard
See all

Official records

See all