Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PICKFIELD PRINTING COMPANY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
K2 DIRECT LIMITED (16 October 2003 - 26 February 2009)
K2 GRAPHICS LIMITED (9 May 1990 - 16 October 2003)
PICKFIELD PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED (18 August 1959 - 9 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
CAHILL, Richard Joseph
Director
CREAN, Patrick James
Director
SALMON, Laurent Thierry
Director
WALTERS, Jeremy Edward Charles
See all

Official records

See all