Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RMC DORMANT NO 3 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LYTAG LIMITED (11 August 1959 - 8 January 2007)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
MURRAY, Daphne Margaret
Director
PURI, Vishal
Director
SMALLEY, Jason Alexander
See all

Official records

See all