Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAMMER FILMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 August 1959
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
JACKDAW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (6 August 1959 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FIELDFISHER SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
OAKES, Simon Thomas
See all

Official records

See all