Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A1(M) SAFETY TRAINING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SECKAR PUMP INSTALLATIONS LIMITED (15 September 1958 - 6 March 2001)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
PATTISON, Ian
Director
CLUGSTON, John Westland Antony
Director
PATTISON, Ian
See all

Official records

See all