Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REG VARDY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names:
REG VARDY PLC (12 September 1958 - 25 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MALONEY, Richard James
Director
CASHA, Martin Shaun
Director
WILLIS, Mark Simon
Director
PENDRAGON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all