Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HISON SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names:
HISON SERVICES (5 September 1958 - 4 May 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
HIGGS SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Director
HUNT, Paul
Director
MORRIS, Glyn Phillip
Director
MOXON, Nicholas
Director
TAYLOR, Nicholas Andrew
See all

Official records

See all