Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPITE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ROSEDIMOND INVESTMENTS (LINTON ROAD) LIMITED (5 September 1958 - 19 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
H S (NOMINEES) LIMITED
Director
BURTON, Gerard Peter
Director
ROSENFELD, Michael Gary
See all

Official records

See all