Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D S PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (26 October 1993 - 2 October 1995)
CLAYFORM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (22 October 1987 - 26 October 1993)
ELYSTAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (4 September 1958 - 22 October 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BARTON, Chris
Director
SHEPHERD, Marcus Owen
Director
UPTON, Richard
Director
WEINER, Matthew Simon
See all

Official records

See all