Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A1 EVENT, EXHIBITION, WINDOW & OFFICE CLEANERS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
81221 - Window cleaning services
81222 - Specialised cleaning services
81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names:
A.1.WINDOW & OFFICE CLEANERS LIMITED (28 April 1958 - 21 February 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COTTRELL, Josephine
Director
COTTRELL, Josephine
Director
COTTRELL, Martin Richard
Director
COTTRELL, Richard
Director
CROSS, Angela Marie
See all

Official records

See all