Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOHN GALE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
GALE & AINSLIE LIMITED (28 April 1958 - 10 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
GALE, Elizabeth Mary
Director
CANTELLOW, Susan Elizabeth
Director
GALE, Elizabeth Mary
Director
GALE, John
Director
GALE, Kathrine Ann
See all

Official records

See all