Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MATLOCK LONDON

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
25 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MATLOCK BANK LIMITED (1 February 1990 - 14 May 2007)
TRUCANDA TRUSTS LIMITED (25 April 1958 - 1 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
DRURY, John David
Director
DRURY, John David
See all

Official records

See all