Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEARMACH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
24 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
BEARMACH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (13 June 1991 - 13 March 2007)
BEARMACH (LONDON) LIMITED (24 April 1958 - 13 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BURGESS, Julian John
Director
BURGESS, Julian John
Director
GARNER, Andrew William
Director
MIDDLETON, Trevor
Director
TRUCKEL, Stuart David
See all

Official records

See all