Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GILLMAN GROUP SERVICES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
L.E. JONES & CO. (HEATING & PLUMBING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED (21 April 1958 - 30 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
MILLMAN, Rebekah Lee
Director
MILLMAN, David Arthur
Director
MILLMAN, Lewis David
Director
MILLMAN, Rebekah Lee
See all

Official records

See all