Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HERTFORD DECOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
HERTFORD DE'COR LIMITED (17 April 1958 - 28 November 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
CHARKIN, Winifred Gillian Newbold
Director
CHARKIN, Winifred Gillian Newbold
See all

Official records

See all