Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OXFORD INSTRUMENTS INNOVATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
OXINDORM TWO LIMITED (3 March 2005 - 11 April 2006)
OXFORD SONICAID LIMITED (27 October 1987 - 3 March 2005)
SONICAID LIMITED (15 April 1958 - 27 October 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
JOHNSON-BRETT, Susan Karen
Director
CURTIS, Thomas
Director
JOHNSON-BRETT, Susan Karen
See all

Official records

See all