Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SWINK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GLYNWED BATHS LIMITED (14 April 1958 - 19 March 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
NEW SHELDON LIMITED
Director
FITZGERALD, Timothy John
Director
LINDSAY, Martin Mckay
Director
ZUFIA, Agustin
See all

Official records

See all