Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAUDREY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
LINCO SALES LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 19 December 2007)
PLANT FINDER LIMITED (14 April 1958 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Estelle
Director
BRISTON, Jeremy David
Director
DAVIES, Pamela Audrey
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all