Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOR REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MORCAT LIMITED (9 April 1958 - 5 December 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1996
Due by
28 February 1997

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 December 1990

People

Official records

See all