Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About H & R LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 April 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
H.& R.PRODUCTIONS(BIRMINGHAM)LIMITED (2 April 1958 - 10 May 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
PARKES, Susan Patricia
Director
PARKES, Nicholas Craig
Director
PARKES, Timothy Edward
See all

Official records

See all