Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FARM STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 September 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FARM STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED (3 September 1955 - 28 November 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
MACPHAIL, Elizabeth Anne
Director
PERRY, Philip Gordon
Director
RAWSTRON, Diana Mary
See all

Official records

See all