Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SURVITEC SERVICE & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
COSALT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (4 September 1989 - 30 August 2011)
COSALT SALES & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED (7 May 1987 - 4 September 1989)
INDUSTRIAL & MARITIME RIGGERS LIMITED (27 August 1955 - 7 May 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
DEVANI, Suketu Kishor
Director
MILLAR, Leanne Margaret
Director
WILKINSON, Ross
See all

Official records

See all