Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BIDDLE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 August 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
WATERBURY LIMITED (8 August 1955 - 10 August 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FYFE, Stuart Lee
Director
CARVER, David Lewis
Director
FYFE, Stuart Lee
Director
JOHNSON, Joanne Marie
Director
KILLEEN, Aidan Dominic
See all

Official records

See all