Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASTORIA BINGO CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names:
SCREEN MAINTENANCE COMPANY,LIMITED(THE) (4 August 1955 - 14 July 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PRENDERGAST, Jonathan
Director
PRENDERGAST, Jeremy Alexander
Director
PRENDERGAST, Jonathan
See all

Official records

See all