Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLIS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WILLIS FABER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (1 March 1988 - 29 January 2001)
EASTERN TRUSTEES LIMITED (27 January 1955 - 1 March 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
ARMSTRONG, Jane
Director
GREENFIELD, Richard Edward Keith
Director
HITCHCOCK, Elizabeth Ann
Director
MACDONALD, Allan John
Director
ROUTLEDGE, Peter Antony
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all