Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPIRITUAL ASSEMBLY OF THE BAHA'IS OF THE CITY OF WESTMINSTER

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
7 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names:
SPIRITUAL ASSEMBLY OF THE BAHA'IS OF CITY OF WESTMINSTER (27 March 1998 - 30 June 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BAYAT, Surat
Director
HOUSHIDAR, Houman
Director
JIWNANI, Sidharth
Director
LEJANO, Arnel
Director
MOHAMMADI, Sohaib Iraj
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all