Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REALISTIC PHOTO GRAPHICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ARCHIE HANDFORD LIMITED (5 January 1955 - 14 June 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
GRAINGER, Myles John
Director
DE LEMOS, Helen
Director
GRAINGER, Myles John
See all

Official records

See all