Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About L.ZIMAN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names:
G. ROEDER LIMITED (1 January 1955 - 18 July 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ACHEAMPONG, Mary
Director
ACHEAMPONG, Nana Kofi Enoch
See all

Official records

See all