Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MABEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 January 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
L.FARRINGTON DIE SINKERS LIMITED (1 January 1955 - 27 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
MABEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Director
BEAUCHAMP, Joanna Kate
Director
DEVLIN, Ian David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all