Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About E H WILLIAMS (LIVERPOOL) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 December 1953
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
E.H. WILLIAMS (LANDSCAPE) LIMITED (30 December 1953 - 16 June 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CORNELISSEN, Adrian Richard
Director
CORNELISSEN, Adrian Richard
Director
CORNELISSEN, Sally Jane
See all

Official records

See all