Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WARRINGTON SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1953
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WEST HAM LAUNDERETTE CO. LIMITED (19 December 1953 - 26 May 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
BLOOM, Daniel Max
Director
BLOOM, Daniel Max
See all

Official records

See all