Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAYER'S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 December 1953
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SCEPTRE TEXTILES LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 5 January 1993)
S. AND N. GRUNIS LIMITED (18 December 1953 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
EVANS, Colin Anthony
Director
RAYER, Anthony John
See all

Official records

See all